Milton Tédde - Provedor



2015 - 2017.

Diretoria da Irmandade



Provedor – Milton Tédde
1º Vice Provedor – Norival Carneiro Rodrigues
2º Vice Provedor – Luiz Antônio Orlando
Secretário Geral – Wilson Passador
1º Secretário - Luiz Carlos Pfeifer
Tesoureiro Geral – Ivan Jacinto Zochio
1º Tesoureiro – José Roberto Albieri
2º Tesoureiro – Washington Carneiro Guillen

Conselho Fiscal:

Titulares: Issei Sakamoto
José Geraldo Garla
Paulo Carvalho Teixeira

Suplentes: João Gonçalves
Odair Aparecido Martins
João Paulo de Souza

Irmãos Mesários:

Abílio Eugênio Martinhão
Antônio Carlos Dall’Antônia
Bento Sampaio Vidal Cerquinho Malta
Cassiano Fogaça
Cássio Luiz Pinto Júnior
Eduardo Kawakami
Eduardo Sampaio Vidal de Carvalho
Eleudino Cassiano Garcia
Fábio Eduardo Escorel Filho
Francisco Samuel de Almeida
Galdino Luiz Ramos Júnior
Gilberto Joaquim Zochio
Irineu Bisterço
Issei Sakamoto
Ivan Jacinto Zochio
Jair Jayme Rubira
João Bapista Barion Júnior
João Gonçalves
João Paulo de Souza
José Francisco Malta
José Geraldo Garla
José Henrique Gramoline Garcia
José Luiz de Carvalho
José Olímpio Malta
José Roberto Albieri
Júlio Cesar Brandão
Levi Gomes de Oliveira
Luiz Antônio Orlando
Luiz Carlos Nascimento
Luiz Carlos Pfeifer
Manoel Montolar Pelissel
Marshal Miguel
Massateru Arashiro
Milton Tédde Filho
Milton Tédde
Nilson Borges da Silva
Norival Carneiro Rodrigues
Odair Aparecido Martins
Oswaldo Passos de Andrade Filho
Paulo Carvalho Teixeira
Paulo Henrique Zillo
Romildo Raineri Júnior
Rubens Travitzky
Silvio Luiz Mello de Carvalho
Takao Shintaku
Wanderley Nascimento
Washington Carneiro Guilhen
Wilson Passador

Irmãos Fundadores:

Bento Sampaio Vidal Cerquinho Malta
Carlota Josephina Malta Cardozo
Cassiano Fogaça
Eduardo Sampaio Vidal de Carvalho
Eleudino Cassiano Garcia
Fábio Eduardo Escorel Filho
Francisco Samuel de Almeida
Galdino Luiz Ramos Júnior
Issei Sakamoto
João Baptista Barion Júnior
João Paulo de Souza
José Francisco Malta
José Geraldo Garla
José Olímpio Malta
José Roberto Albieri
Júlio Cesar Brandão
Luiz Carlos Pfeifer
Manoel Montolar Pelissel
Marshal Miguel
Milton Tédde
Norival Carneiro Rodrigues
Oswaldo Passos de Andrade Filho
Paulo Henrique Zillo
Rubens Travitzky
Washington Carneiro Guilhen

Conselho de Administração

Presidente – Romildo Raineri Júnior
Vice- Presidente – Gilberto Joaquim Zochio
Secretário Geral – Cassiano Fogaça
Cássio Luiz Pinto Júnior
Claudemir Torres Prizão
Jair Jayme Rubira
João Carlos S. Mathias
José Carlos Garbelini
José Luiz de Carvalho
Júlio César Brandão
Kleber R. da Silva Pelarigo
Lúcia H. Zanella Lima
Marcio Mielo
Marco André Flaitt Sanches
Marcos Calil
Massateru Arashiro
Nilson Borges da Silva
Sérgio Lopes Sobrinho
Silvio Luiz Mello de Carvalho
Wanderley Nascimento

Membros da Irmandade

Cássio Luiz Pinto Júnior
Jair Jayme Rubira
José Luiz de Carvalho
Júlio Cesar Brandão
Massateru Arashiro
Nilson Borges da Silva
Silvio Luiz Mello de Carvalho
Wanderley Nascimento

Membros da Comunidade

Claudemir Torres Prizão
João Carlos Sproesser Mathias
José Carlos Garbelini
Lúcia Helena Zanella Lima
Marco André Flaitt Sanches
Marcos Calil
Sérgio Lopes Sobrinho

Funcionários

Kleber Renato da Silva Pelarigo
Marcio Mielo









ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS